I Primati Sociali dell'

ATLETICA TENERO 90
al 31.12.2018

 

Medagliere della società
al 31 dicembre 2018

 

I 10 migliori risultati dal 1991
al 31 dicembre 2018

PRIMATI FEMMINILI

Disciplina Nome, classe Risultato Luogo Data
100 m GOUVEIA Fabiana, 91 12.67 Bellinzona 26.08.2006
200 m GOUVEIA Fabiana, 91 25.96 Biasca 24.09.2006
300 m GOUVEIA Fabiana, 91 42.81 Chiasso 06.05.2006
400 m ORSO Tamara, 75 60.9m Bellinzona 16.09.1992
600 m GOUVEIA Fabiana, 91 1.42.22 Chiasso 06.05.2006
800 m GOUVEIA Fabiana, 91 2.24.34 Lugano 26.09.2004
1000 m GOUVEIA Fabiana, 91 3.12.88 Tenero 03.10.2004
1500 m FORNERA Danya, 88 5.20.07 Bressanone (I) 30.05.2004
MIGLIO FORNERA Danya, 88 6.01.08 Chiasso 09.07.2003
2000 m FORNERA Danya, 88 7.25.97 Chiasso 03.05.2003
3000 m FORNERA Danya, 88 11.39.55 Zofingen (AG) 03.08.2002
5000 m TOGNI Iria, 64 21.47.59 Morbio Inf 09.05.2012
100 m HS MONTEROSSO Nadine, 91 18.12 Bellinzona 10.10.2009
400 m HS ORSO Tamara, 75 67.32 Brescia (I) 20.09.1992
1/2 MARATONA TOGNI Iria, 64 1h43'30'' Alassio (I) 11.05.2013
MARATONA TOGNI Iria, 64 3h45'41'' Zürich 22.04.2012
ALTO ROMY Tiziana, 68 1.62 Tenero 20.06.1992
ASTA MASSERA Laura, 89 1.60 Ascona 06.05.2001
LUNGO ROMY Tiziana, 68 5.32 Dongio 27.09.1992
TRIPLO ZITTER Jule, 02 10.56 Lugano 11.06.2017
GIAVELLOTTO 600 gr MONTEROSSO Nadine, 91 37.36 Berna 05.09.2010
DISCO 1 Kg TONAZZI Sara, 99 36.65 Locarno 02.10.2016
PESO 4 Kg TONAZZI Sara, 99 10.26 Locarno 01.10.2016
MARTELLO 4 Kg MONTEROSSO Nadine, 91 25.78 Lugano 30.08.2008
EPTATHLON MONTEROSSO Nadine, 91 Pti. 3209 Bellinzona 2 - 3.10.2010
STAFFETTA
4 x 100 m
ZÜND Tessa, 95
LICHERI Stephanie, 95
FORESTI Céline, 95
PIFFERO Corinna, 97

55.37 Biasca 08.05.2011
STAFFETTA
3 x 1000 m
TOGNI Oriana, 97
MARTINETTI Elis, 97
PIFFERO Corinna, 97
11.20.20 Tenero 26.04.2009
STAFFETTA
OLIMPIONICA

800 - 400 - 200 - 100
ZÜND Tessa, 95
FORESTI Céline, 95
PIFFERO Corinna, 97
LICHERI Stephanie, 95
4.37.58 Biasca 08.05.2011


PRIMATI MASCHILI

Disciplina Nome, classe Risultato Luogo Data
100 m RISI Ivan, 75 11.40 Lugano 29.09.1993
200 m RISI Ivan, 75 23.24 Chiasso 11.09.1993
300 m LICHERI Matthias, 93 37.93 Kreuzlingen (TG) 13.05.2010
400 m LICHERI Matthias, 93 51.72 Lugano 13.06.2010
600 m PEDRAZZINI Daniele, 97 1.27.98 Biasca 02.06.2012
800 m ZIGERLIG Sacha, 75 2.13.57 Chiasso 04.09.1992
1000 m PEDRAZZINI Daniele, 97 2.48.84 Bellinzona 13.06.2012
1500 m ZIGERLIG Sacha, 75 4.27.4m Bellinzona 16.09.1992
MIGLIO ZIGERLIG Sacha, 75 4.52.41 Chiasso 04.05.1991
2000 m PEDRAZZINI Daniele, 97 6.34.16 Frauenfeld (TG) 04.09.2011
3000 m WILDHABER Moreno, 86 11.21.76 Wil (SG) 02.07.2000
5000 m ZIGERLIG Sacha, 75 17.08.72 Bellinzona 11.05.1991
1/2 MARATONA ASCHWANDEN Markus, 68 1h33'47'' Vienna (A) 26.03.2017
MARATONA ASCHWANDEN Markus, 68 3h27'39'' Berlino (D) 28.09.2014
ALTO PATELLI Samuele, 80 1.91 Tenero 03.10.1998
ASTA PATELLI Samuele, 80 3.60 Biasca 19.09.1998
LUNGO GENOVESE Simone, 84 6.57 Bellinzona 14.06.2001
TRIPLO TAGLIO David, 90 12.63 Zofingen (AG) 04.08.2007
GIAVELLOTTO 800 gr PIFFERO Giancarlo, 54 46.20 Biasca 06.06.1992
DISCO 2 Kg TAGLIO David, 90 32.40 Locarno 08.07.2010
PESO 7,260 Kg PIFFERO Giancarlo, 54 13.09 Lugano 25.04.1992
STAFFETTA
3 X 1000 m
PEDRAZZINI Daniele, 97
LENTI Elia, 98
STEFANINI Samuele, 98
10.27.95 Biasca 08.05.2011
STAFFETTA
OLIMPIONICA
ZIGERLIG Sacha, 75
CARRERA Roberto, 75
RISI Ivan, 75
ROMY Daniele, 76
3.51.07 Lugano 27.09.1991